ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862033
nr 1386 2033
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/385, dated -77. Subject: 29x41, outer dimensions including frame: 42x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 15/385, daterad -77. Motivet: 29x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x60 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1900
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:13:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
700 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson